طلب اقتباس

كابلات ألياف البصرية

صورة رقم القطعة مصنعين وصف السعر رأي
3-1906020-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC AQU LC 50/125 ORN $107.03 RFQ
4-2064389-8 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors PT 48F I/O OFNP 62.5 EBW MPO $8,481.52 RFQ
ECAM-FD-A-N-A-1000 3M ECAM DROP SCAPC ONE END 1000' $382.23 RFQ
7-1906823-4 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC ST XG ORN $221.66 RFQ
2-1907116-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC YEL MTRJ 50/125 ORN $81.41 RFQ
NKFPX2ELLLSM004 Panduit Corp PATCH CORD $41.27 RFQ
1608825 Phoenix Contact CABLE ASSY FIBER OPTIC $210.32 RFQ
2-1907398-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA 50 MTRJ GREEN SEC-LC OFNR $83.86 RFQ
1062835302 Image 1062835302 Molex, LLC MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT HB CBL ASSY $217.43 RFQ
1-6435027-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A MPO TRUNK 62.5 72FIB $3,794.30 RFQ
5504958-2 Image 5504958-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CABLE ASSEM FIBER SC-ST 2 METER $0.00 RFQ
2-1905113-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A,SM,LC SEC - LC STD $84.59 RFQ
1-1985341-8 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA 62.5 OFNP MPO-MTRJ SEC $1,025.19 RFQ
5504971-9 Image 5504971-9 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA 62.5/125 LDDZP SCDUP SCDUP $119.63 RFQ
N816-15M Image N816-15M Tripp Lite CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 50' $42.27 RFQ
2-1907806-9 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A MTRJ RED SC 50/125 RED $119.87 RFQ
5-6435029-8 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA 50 24F OFNP MPO $3,936.00 RFQ
7-1906097-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC BRN LC XG AQU $182.27 RFQ
2-1938074-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A SC SC XG AQU $96.83 RFQ
2-5492231-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA 62.5/125 DUAL ESCON/ESCON $106.68 RFQ
3-6435025-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA 62.5 24F OFNP MPO $2,367.66 RFQ
1-1907117-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC GRN MTRJ 50/125 ORN $58.72 RFQ
4-1905118-8 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC GRY LC SM YEL $120.41 RFQ
1-2148608-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A, QSFP MPO- MPO, DUPLEX, 8F, $145.00 RFQ
DK-2511-07 Assmann WSW Components CABLE FIBER OPTIC 7M $17.64 RFQ
3-1907808-8 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A MTRJ BLU SC 50/125 BLU $145.37 RFQ
SW20-SCPT75-2-16M-6 Image SW20-SCPT75-2-16M-6 Hirose Electric Co Ltd CABLE ASSEMBLY SW20 SERIES 16M $0.00 RFQ
1-1906056-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC ROS LC 62.5 ORN $61.66 RFQ
1-1906006-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC ORN ST 50/125 ORN $67.15 RFQ
7-1907136-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC YEL MTRJ XG AQU $175.86 RFQ
1-5503995-8 Image 1-5503995-8 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA 62.5/125UM ZIP OMCER14 $47.63 RFQ
2064915-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A,F/O,2F I/O MM50 OM3,SCLC D $93.28 RFQ
1-1985532-4 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA 62.5 MTRJ PL-MTRJ JA RE SEC $87.43 RFQ
2-6754410-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA,XG,MTRJ-SC $88.30 RFQ
2-1906078-7 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC AQU SC XG AQU $103.73 RFQ
NKFXFL02L-FM01 Panduit Corp PATCH CORD $0.00 RFQ
2-1907396-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA,50,MTRJ RED SEC-LC STD $80.78 RFQ
1907122-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC AQU MTRJ 50/125 ORN $45.16 RFQ
1-1985532-5 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA 62.5 MTRJ PL-MTRJ JA RE SEC $84.85 RFQ
6-1906071-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC BLU SC XG AQU $159.08 RFQ
2-1906010-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC AQU ST 50/125 ORN $79.97 RFQ
NKF5ER02S-LM03 Panduit Corp PATCH CORD $0.00 RFQ
DK-2912-02 Assmann WSW Components CABLE FIBER OPTIC 2M $16.19 RFQ
1-2064389-7 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors PT 48F I/O OFNP 62.5 EBW MPO $4,125.35 RFQ
1907808-9 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A MTRJ BLU SC 50/125 BLU $70.47 RFQ
2-1905498-8 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC GRN LC 50/125 GRN $93.59 RFQ
1907626-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC GRN SC 62.5 ORN $46.51 RFQ
0862559002 Molex, LLC SCD/UPC DPX JPR SM 3MM RSR 3M $0.00 RFQ
1-1906002-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC RED ST 50/125 ORN $56.97 RFQ
2-6754272-9 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA,62.5,12F,OFNP,MPO $1,281.66 RFQ